Basketball Schedule

Late Summer 2021 Monday Basketball (5 on 5) at Lutheran North

Monday, August 2

Double Headers
The Replacements
Byes
The Architects
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
  The Replacements [42]
vs
  BAM [65]
8:10 PM
  Run N Gun [50]
vs
  Raptors A [56]
9:00 PM
  Brosexuals A [64]
vs
  Slime A [53]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 9

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Raptors A [64]
vs
  Brosexuals A [62]
7:20 PM
  Slime A [55]
vs
  Run N Gun [46]
8:10 PM
  BAM [74]
vs
  Nothing but Net [25]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 16

Double Headers
The Architects
Byes
The Replacements
  Court 1
6:30 PM
  The Architects [75]
vs
  BAM [64]
7:20 PM
8:10 PM
  Run N Gun [57]
vs
  Brosexuals A [63]
9:00 PM
  Raptors A [53]
vs
  Slime A [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 23

Lutheran High North Closed for Maintenance

Monday, August 30

Lutheran High North Closed for Maintenance

Monday, September 13

Games Cancelled due to TS NIcholas

Monday, September 20

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Slime A [62]
vs
  Brosexuals A [96]
7:20 PM
  Raptors A [62]
vs
  Run N Gun [44]
8:10 PM
  BAM [67]
vs
  The Architects [64]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 27

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  BAM [25]
vs
  The Replacements [0]
The Replacement Forfeit
7:20 PM
  Nothing but Net [0]
vs
  The Architects [25]
Nothing but Net Forfeit
8:10 PM
  Slime A [59]
vs
  Raptors A [84]
9:00 PM
  Brosexuals A [52]
vs
  Run N Gun [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 4

  Court 1
6:30 PM
  Run N Gun [37]
vs
  Slime A [40]
7:20 PM
  Brosexuals A [82]
vs
  Raptors A [72]
8:10 PM
9:00 PM
  BAM [25]
vs
  Nothing but Net [0]
Nothing but Net Forfeit

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:20 PM
  The Architects [61]
vs
  BAM [40]
8:10 PM
  Run N Gun [44]
vs
  Brosexuals A [56]
9:00 PM
  Slime A [65]
vs
  Raptors A [81]
9:50 PM
  Raptors A [60]
vs
  Brosexuals A [92]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)