All Thursday Flag Football, Kickball DH (10 inch), Kickball (13 inch), Outdoor Soccer, and Softball DH games are CANCELLED.

All Thursday Indoor Soccer, Sand Volleyball, and Cornhole games are ON AS SCHEDULED.
Flag Football Schedule

Fall I 2018 Tuesday Flag Football

Tuesday, October 30

Double Headers
No Flag, Zone!, The Octagon Hammers
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  TD's & Beer [0]
vs
 
  That One Team [42]
 
  No Flag, Zone! [40]
vs
 
  Mustangs [7]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Team minus Tev [27]
vs
 
  Anatomy [21]
9:30 PM
 
  Esscleatit [33]
vs
 
  Looking to Score [21]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

All Flag Football games have been cancelled and will be rescheduled for a later date

Tuesday, November 13

  Field 1
6:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

Double Headers
Anatomy, That One Team
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Anatomy [21]
vs
 
  The Octagon Hammers [0]
The Octagon Hammer Forfeit - before cutoff
 
  No Flag, Zone! [28]
vs
 
  TD's & Beer [12]
7:15 PM
 
  Anatomy [26]
vs
 
  That One Team [27]
8:00 PM
 
  Looking to Score [12]
vs
 
  That One Team [34]
8:45 PM
 
  Mustangs [25]
vs
 
  Team minus Tev [33]
9:30 PM
 
  The Untouchables [26]
vs
 
  Esscleatit [14]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 27

Double Headers
TD's & Beer, The Untouchables
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  That One Team [21]
vs
 
  The Octagon Hammers [0]
The Octagon Hammer Forfeit - after cutoff
7:15 PM
 
  TD's & Beer [14]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [27]
8:00 PM
 
  TD's & Beer [0]
vs
 
  Mustangs [20]
8:45 PM
 
  No Flag, Zone! [28]
vs
 
  Esscleatit [14]
9:30 PM
 
  Anatomy [40]
vs
 
  Looking to Score [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 4

Double Headers
Esscleatit, Mustangs
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Anatomy [34]
vs
 
  TD's & Beer [9]
7:15 PM
 
  Mustangs [41]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Mustangs [31]
vs
 
  Esscleatit [14]
8:45 PM
 
  The Octagon Hammers [25]
vs
 
  Esscleatit [37]
9:30 PM
 
  That One Team [40]
vs
 
  Team minus Tev [15]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 11

Double Headers
Looking to Score, Team minus Tev
Byes
No Flag, Zone!, The Untouchables
  Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The Octagon Hammers [0]
vs
 
  Looking to Score [21]
The Octagon Hammers Forfeit - before cutoff
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Team minus Tev [19]
vs
 
  TD's & Beer [2]
8:45 PM
 
  Anatomy [33]
vs
 
  Esscleatit [6]
9:30 PM
 
  Mustangs [6]
vs
 
  That One Team [26]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Mustangs [32]
vs
 
  Anatomy [33]
 
  Looking to Score [31]
vs
 
  Esscleatit [34]
7:15 PM
 
  Team minus Tev [20]
vs
 
  No Flag, Zone! [27]
 
  TD's & Beer [21]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [27]
8:00 PM
 
  Anatomy [25]
vs
 
  That One Team [26]
 
  Esscleatit [20]
vs
 
  The Untouchables [7]
8:45 PM
 
  No Flag, Zone! [14]
vs
 
  That One Team [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)