Sand Volleyball Playoffs

Early Fall 2021 Thursday Sand Volleyball (4 on 4) @ Wakefield Crowbar

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

(4 on 4) - Division A (Upper) CHAMPIONSHIP Bracket

Quarterfinals
Dec 2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 9:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 9:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
3)   Hit or Miss A [2]
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 8:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
Semifinals
Dec 9 
1)   You know A [0]
 
 
 
 
Dec 9 at 9:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 
3)   Hit or Miss A [2]
 
 
Dec 9 at 9:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
Finals
Dec 9 
 
 
3)   Hit or Miss A [2]
 
 
Dec 9 at 10:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 
 

(4 on 4) - Division A (Upper) CONSOLATION A Bracket

Quarterfinals
Dec 2 
 
 
 
 
4)   Sandy Ballers A [2]
 
 
5)   Booty Squad A [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 9:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Dec 9 
1)   Space JAM A [2]
 
 
4)   Sandy Ballers A [1]
 
 
Dec 9 at 7:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 
3)   BOOMBAYAH A [1]
 
 
Dec 9 at 7:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
Finals
Dec 9 
1)   Space JAM A [2]
 
 
 
 
Dec 9 at 8:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 
1)   Space JAM A
 

(4 on 4) - Division A (Upper) CONSOLATION B Bracket

Finals
Dec 9 
 
 
 
Dec 9 at 6:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 

(4 on 4) - Division B (Lower) CHAMPIONSHIP Bracket

Round 1
Dec 2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9)   Sandy Cheeks B [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 6:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
4)   Slappy Jump B [2]
 
 
13)   We always get it... [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 7:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
5)   Comeback Kings B [2]
 
 
12)   Wordapp B [1]
 
 
Dec 2 at 7:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
 
 
 
10)   Go Bump Yourself... [2]
 
 
Dec 2 at 6:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
 
 
6)   Jazz Hands B [2]
 
 
11)   Setting Ducks B [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 9:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 3
Quarterfinals
Dec 2 
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 7:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
4)   Slappy Jump B [2]
 
 
5)   Comeback Kings B [1]
 
 
Dec 2 at 8:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
10)   Go Bump Yourself... [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 7:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
3)   Donald Bump B [2]
 
 
6)   Jazz Hands B [1]
 
 
Dec 2 at 9:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 3
Semifinals
Dec 9 
 
 
4)   Slappy Jump B [0]
 
 
Dec 9 at 9:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
3)   Donald Bump B [0]
 
 
Dec 9 at 9:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
Finals
Dec 9 
 
 
 
 
Dec 9 at 10:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 

(4 on 4) - Division B (Lower) CONSOLATION A Bracket

Quarterfinals
Dec 2 
1)   B Team B [1]
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 9:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
4)   Forrest Bump B [2]
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 10:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 1
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 10:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 3
3)   Rough Sets B [0]
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 10:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
Semifinals
Dec 9 
 
 
4)   Forrest Bump B [0]
 
 
Dec 9 at 7:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
 
 
Dec 9 at 7:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
Finals
Dec 9 
 
 
 
 
Dec 9 at 8:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 

(4 on 4) - Division B (Lower) CONSOLATION B Bracket

Quarterfinals
Dec 2 
 
 
 
 
4)   Heavy Dinkers B [2]
 
 
5)   Ears and Beers B [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 7:00 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Dec 2 
1)   Setual healing B [2]
 
 
4)   Heavy Dinkers B [0]
 
 
Dec 2 at 7:40 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 3
2)   EZ Pass B [2]
 
 
 
 
Dec 2 at 8:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 3
Finals
Dec 9 
1)   Setual healing B [1]
 
 
2)   EZ Pass B [2]
 
 
Dec 9 at 6:20 PM
Wakefield Crowbar - Court 2
 
 
2)   EZ Pass B